You can find information knowledge treasure of Cisco Certified Network Associate (200-125日本語版) exam training material which will give you great help in the 200-125日本語 actual test. Choosing Cisco Certified Network Associate (200-125日本語版) exam practice questions is to choose to embrace the bright future.

Cisco 200-125日本語 Actual Tests : Cisco Certified Network Associate (200-125日本語版)

200-125日本語 actual test
  • Exam Code: 200-125J
  • Exam Name: Cisco Certified Network Associate (200-125日本語版)
  • Updated: Oct 13, 2026
  • Q & A: 754 Questions and Answers
  • PDF Demo
  • PC Test Engine
  • Online Test Engine
  • Total Price: $69.99  

About Cisco 200-125日本語 Exam Actual Tests

200-125 - CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0)

The 200-125 exam is part of the new CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) certification. This exam measures your ability and skills related to network fundamentals, LAN switching technologies, routing technologies, infrastructure services, and infrastructure maintenance: This exam tests a candidate's knowledge and skills related to network fundamentals, LAN switching technologies, IPv4 and IPv6 routing technologies, WAN technologies, infrastructure services, infrastructure security, and infrastructure management.

This is a list of covered topics:

  • Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices: Accelerated v3.0 (CCNAX)
  • CCNA Routing and Switching Training Videos

Reference: http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/training-events/training-certifications/exams/current-list/200-125-ccna.html

Our 200-125 exam dumps will include those topics:

  • Routing Technologies 23%
  • Infrastructure Security 11%
  • Network Fundamentals 15%
  • Infrastructure Management 10%
  • Infrastructure Services 10%
  • LAN Switching Technologies 21%
  • WAN Technologies 10%

For more info visit: Cisco 200-125 Exam Reference

Cisco 200-125日本語 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Network Fundamentals15%- Compare OSI and TCP/IP models
- Identify IPv4 and IPv6 addressing schemes
- Describe network components and topologies
Infrastructure Services10%- Describe NTP and SNMP
- Configure DHCP and DNS
- Configure and verify NAT
Infrastructure Security11%- Implement SSH and disable unused services
- Configure device security
- Configure access control lists
Routing Technologies23%- Configure static and default routing
- Configure OSPFv2 and OSPFv3
- Configure EIGRP for IPv4 and IPv6
- Describe routing concepts
LAN Switching Technologies21%- Configure trunking and 802.1Q
- Configure and verify VLANs
- Implement Spanning Tree Protocol
- Configure EtherChannel
Infrastructure Management10%- Use Cisco IOS tools for monitoring
- Manage device configurations
- Perform troubleshooting using ping and traceroute
WAN Technologies10%- Configure PPP and HDLC
- Describe WAN connectivity options
- Describe VPN and IPsec fundamentals

0 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

QUALITY AND VALUE

Actual4test Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all study materials.

Tested and Approved

We are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.

Easy to Pass

If you prepare for the exams using our Actual4test testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.

Try Before Buy

Actual4test offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.

Our Clients